Coming up 21:48:50

Tennis - WTA Australian Open
11m
Su-Wei Hsieh 3.55
Agnieszka Radwanska 1.30
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
11m
Dinamo Riga 2.04
Dinamo Minsk 1.75
Basketball - Chinese CBA
46m
Jilin Northeast Tigers 2.66
Beikong Fly Dragons 1.44
Basketball - Chinese CBA
46m
Zhejiang Golden Bulls 1.47
Beijing Ducks 2.54
Soccer - Spanish La Liga
71m
Espanyol 2.82
Draw 3.15
Sevilla 2.44
Handball - EHF Cup (W)
71m
Lada Togliatti (Women) 1.32
Draw 10.00
Vipers Kristiansand (Women) 4.90
Volleyball - Russian Superleague
71m
Yugra Samotlor 4.70
Nova Novokuybyishevsk 1.18
Cricket - WBBL Matches
16h 11m
Womens Melbourne Stars 2.34
Womens Sydney Sixers 1.60
Balaklava Race 3 - Bardrill Sabois Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 1:17 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
13. Set To Sparkle (6) 56kg
J: Jamie KahT: Tony Mcevoy
12.90 12.20 11.50 12.00 12.00
4.30 4.00 3.60    
2nd
6. Containment (9) 56kg
J: Ryan HurdleT: Ms M Smith
6.30 6.40 5.80    
3rd
5. All Eez (5) 56kg
J: Justin Huxtable(a2.0)T: Tony Mcevoy
2.80 3.00 2.80    
Exotics
Quinella (13/6) 217.40  
Exacta (13/6) 280.70  
Trifecta (13,6,5) 2418.20  
First Four (13,6,5,7) 15648.80  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Win) Middle Tote (Place)
1 38x
Form
Forgot My Sock (8) 58kg
J: Jarrod LorensiniT: W F Francis & G Kent
26 26 31 41 51 12.00 50.50 12.40
2 x23
Form
Maple's Image (1) 58kg
J: Krystal BishopT: Alexander Justice
31 61 71 81 67 16.00 62.80 13.30
3 6x2
Form
Silent Warrior (13) 58kg
J: Shayne CahillT: S P Gower
5.5 8 7 6.5 7.00 2.35 7.10 2.30
4 Form
Zerniknamac (12) 58kg
J: Matthew NeilsonT: R W Huxtable
16 31 41 51 41 10.00 53.20 11.90
5 3x5
Form
All Eez (5) 56kg
J: Justin Huxtable(a2.0)T: Tony Mcevoy
12 8 7.5 8 8.00 2.60 9.10 2.80
6 33x
Form
Containment (9) 56kg
J: Ryan HurdleT: Ms M Smith
11 26 31 26 26 6.50 26.30 6.30
7 x83
Form
Eloquent King (14) 56kg
J: Jason HolderT: Tony Mcevoy
19 21 26 21 21 5.50 25.20 5.50
8 5x
Form
Itz A Bullet 56kg
Scratched
9 5
Form
Lostarc (2) 56kg
J: William PikeT: Ryan Balfour
41 21 20 21 21 5.50 24 5.90
10 x67
Form
Masipag 56kg
Scratched
11 4
Form
My Three Sons (3) 56kg
J: Dom TourneurT: P Stokes
7 7.5 5.5 6 6.00 2.15 6.30 2.10
12 Form
Renegade (7) 56kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: Tony Mcevoy
6.5 8.5 9 8.5 8.50 2.70 10.20 3.50
13 Form
Set To Sparkle (6) 56kg
J: Jamie KahT: Tony Mcevoy
7 10 11 12 12.00 3.50 12.90 4.00
14 3
Form
Skillful Steps (10) 56kg
J: Paul GattT: R R Jolly
6.5 6 6.5 6 6.00 2.15 7.50 2.60
15 00x
Form
Angelucci (4) 58kg
J: Joe BowditchT: Lloyd Kennewell
5.5 7 6 5.5 5.50 2.00 5.50 1.90
16 0x6
Form
Jewelled Empress (15) 56kg
J: Kayla Crowther(a3.0)T: W F Francis & G Kent
81 201 301 201 201 41 133.80 28
17 x86
Form
Frozen Honor 56kg
Scratched
18 050
Form
Nick's Night Out 56kg
Scratched