Coming up 2:10:56

Soccer - AFC Champions League Group Stage
19m
Al Sadd (QAT) 2.92
Draw 3.40
Persepolis 2.24
Tennis - ATP Open 13 Marseille
49m
J Benneteau / N Mahut 1.43
S Arends / M Middelkoop 2.84
Volleyball - Champions League (W)
49m
Galatasaray Women 1.30
Dynamo Moscow Women 3.45
Snooker - World Grand Prix 1st Round
3h 49m
Neil Robertson 1.38
David Gilbert 3.00
Cricket - Ford Trophy
6h 49m
Auckland Aces 1.90
Canterbury Kings 1.90
Basketball - Brazilian Novo Basquete Brasil
7h 4m
Botafogo 1.98
Minas 1.80
Basketball - US NCAA
8h 49m
Michigan State Spartans 1.05
Illinois Fighting Illini 9.20
Ice Hockey - US NHL
8h 54m
Philadelphia Flyers 1.58
Montreal Canadiens 2.38
Ballarat Race 7 - Sportsbets Power Play Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 2300m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:31 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
9. Corrs (8)
J: Jordan ChildsT: Matthew Cumani
4.90 5.60 5.50 5.50 5.50
2.10 2.00 1.70    
2nd
10. Fine Embers (12)
J: Ben AllenT: Dan O'sullivan
8.20 6.10 7.90    
3rd
14. Bemboka Queen (5)
J: D MoorT: Heath Conners
5.40 5.50 6.50    
Exotics
Quinella (9/10) 123.40  
Exacta (9/10) 193.40  
Trifecta (9,10,14) 3052.10  
First Four (9,10,14,13) 23675.30  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Win) Middle Tote (Place)
1 x82
Form
Now And Zen (2)
J: John AllenT: D K Weir
10 11 7.5 8 8.00 2.60 8.60 2.70
2 x00
Form
Zanteco (6)
J: B RawillerT: D K Weir
31 41 41 10.00 45.90 9.10
3 056
Form
Blue Jangles
Scratched
4 440
Form
Jimivag (13)
J: Jye Mc NeilT: T & K O'sullivan
11 12 12 11 10.00 3.00 13.60 3.20
5 1x5
Form
Koka (9)
J: Fred W KersleyT: Symon Wilde
21 26 31 31 7.50 41 7.70
6 x83
Form
Mr Lamborghini (14)
J: Lewis GermanT: Ms J Corley
41 51 61 67 16.00 61.80 11.30
7 612
Form
Prince Alby (4)
J: Ben ThompsonT: Charlotte Littlefield
3.6 3.7 3.6 3.7 3.70 1.60 3.70 1.70
8 631
Form
Franquin (11)
J: Samuel PayneT: Ms A Shillito
17 18 19 21 5.50 27.10 5.70
9 014
Form
Corrs (8)
J: Jordan ChildsT: Matthew Cumani
4.8 5.5 5 5.5 5.00 1.90 5.60 2.00
10 666
Form
Fine Embers (12)
J: Ben AllenT: Dan O'sullivan
26 31 34 8.50 36.70 7.90
11 850
Form
Lilymorn (3)
J: Patrick MoloneyT: M D Moroney
8 9.5 10 11 11.00 3.30 11.00 3.40
12 662
Form
Toffatin (1)
J: Jarrod FryT: M J Williams
9.5 10 11 11.00 3.30 12.70 3.80
13 526
Form
Bonville (10)
J: D MoorT: D T O'brien
6 6.5 6 6.00 2.15 6.70 2.40
14 651
Form
Bemboka Queen (5)
J: D MoorT: Heath Conners
21 26 21 21 5.50 26.70 5.50