Coming up 9:11:12

Baseball - Mexican League
48m
Tecoletes de los Dos Laredos 2.04
Acereros del Norte 1.78
Soccer - Copa Libertadores Group Stage
78m
Bolivar 1.32
Draw 5.40
Delfin SC 8.60
Basketball - US NBA
113m
Houston Rockets 2.02
Golden State Warriors 1.81
Rugby Union - Super Rugby
8h 23m
Crusaders 1.83
Hurricanes 1.97
Rugby League - NRL Matches
8h 48m
Canberra Raiders 1.68
Manly Sea Eagles 2.22
Tennis - ATP French Open
8h 48m
Ruben Bemelmans 3.50
Thomaz Bellucci 1.31
Australian Rules - AFL Matches
10h 38m
Collingwood 1.42
Western Bulldogs 2.95
Cricket - International Test Match
10h 48m
England 1.83
Pakistan 2.26
Ballarat Race 8 - Hygain Winners Choice Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 5:01 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
5. Innocent Lily (11)
J: Thomas StockdaleT: Logan Mcgill
6.40 6.30 8.10 8.00 8.00
2.40 2.60 2.40    
2nd
1. Lucky Prospector (7)
J: Damian LaneT: Henry Dwyer
2.10 2.60 2.20    
3rd
9. What A Hoot (2)
J: Ms N BerimanT: Mitchell Beer
2.20 1.70 2.10    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 34.80  
Exacta (5/1) 40.90  
Trifecta (5,1,9) 372.30  
First Four (5,1,9,6) 1311.50  
Quadrella   14597.70  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Win) Middle Tote (Place)
1 040
Form
Lucky Prospector (7)
J: Damian LaneT: Henry Dwyer
4.6 6.5 6 6.5 5.50 1.85 7.20 2.20
2 20x
Form
Marocco Road (3)
J: Lucinda DoodtT: Alan Hanrahan
51 61 71 81 101 20 80.30 13.70
3 x20
Form
Eastern Pegasus (1)
J: Mikaela LawrenceT: G A Osborne
12 14 15 14 12.00 3.10 15.80 3.60
4 291
Form
Riverdance Lad
Scratched
5 751
Form
Innocent Lily (11)
J: Thomas StockdaleT: Logan Mcgill
4.4 7 7.5 8 9.00 2.50 8.10 2.40
6 34x
Form
Lady Lee (8)
J: Fred W KersleyT: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
2.9 3 2.8 2.7 2.50 1.28 2.90 1.40
7 426
Form
Lucky Leslie
Scratched
8 938
Form
Wild Irish Boy (10)
J: Michael PoyT: Peter Williams
14 15 14 15 15.00 3.70 15.90 3.40
9 57x
Form
What A Hoot (2)
J: Ms N BerimanT: Mitchell Beer
11 8 7.5 7 6.50 2.05 7.00 2.10
10 9x5
Form
Walled City
Scratched
11 78x
Form
Bee Jay's Choice (6)
J: Damien ThorntonT: S Fliedner
21 19 18 17 17.00 4.00 19.40 4.20
12 8x3
Form
Bon For Glory (5)
J: Jarrod FryT: Mitchell Freedman
5 5.5 5 5.5 5.50 1.85 5.80 1.90
13 x56
Form
Output (12)
J: Lewis GermanT: Stephen Lenehan
101 101 20 101.90 12.80