Coming up 22:49:25

Soccer - Spanish La Liga
10m
Getafe 1.64
Draw 3.45
Alaves 5.40
Cricket - Bangladesh Premier League
10m
Rangpur Riders 1.57
Comilla Victorians 2.46
Rugby Union - Aviva Premiership Matches
70m
Worcester 2.18
Northampton 1.69
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
130m
Severstal Cherepovets 1.94
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1.83
Golf - RSM Classic - R3 Matchups
175m
Matt Kuchar 1.49
Aaron Wise 2.65
Gridiron - US NCAAF Division 1-A
5h 10m
Northwestern Wildcats 1.34
Minnesota Golden Gophers 3.25
Baseball - Mexican LMP
11h 25m
Charros de Jalisco 1.81
Tomateros De Culiacan 1.97
Rugby League - Rugby League World Cup Matches
17h 20m
England 1.14
Papua New Guinea 6.00
Doomben Race 2 - Bertcip Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 1:09 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
4. Yallaroi (1) 58kg
J: Jeff LloydT: T J Gollan
6.90 6.20 6.20 5.50 5.50
1.80 2.00 1.70    
2nd
2. Daring Deeds (9) 58.5kg
J: Jim ByrneT: T J Gollan
1.30 1.30 1.30    
3rd
3. Making Shadows (7) 58.5kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray(a1.5)T: L F Birchley
1.40 1.10 1.30    
Exotics
Quinella (4/2) 10.40  
Exacta (4/2) 13.20  
Trifecta (4,2,3) 49.40  
First Four (4,2,3,1) 99.90  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best TOTE and Start Price Best of 2 Totes (Place)
1 22
Form
Solarcraft (13) 59kg
J: Ryan PlumbT: L D Kelly
5.5 6.5 7 6.5 7.00 1.90 8.20 2.40
2 222
Form
Daring Deeds (9) 58.5kg
J: Jim ByrneT: T J Gollan
3.9 4 3 3.1 3.10 1.30 3.40 1.30
3 422
Form
Making Shadows (7) 58.5kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray(a1.5)T: L F Birchley
2.4 3 2.7 2.6 2.50 1.22 2.70 1.40
4 x35
Form
Yallaroi (1) 58kg
J: Jeff LloydT: T J Gollan
4.6 4.8 5 5.5 5.50 1.65 6.90 2.00
5 73
Form
Caldera Girl (8) 56.5kg
J: Luke DittmanT: D J Graham
21 26 31 41 34 6.00 42.60 7.10
6 63
Form
Complicit 56kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c)
7 75
Form
Granville Island (3) 55.5kg
J: Larry CassidyT: Chris Anderson
11 10 11 12 12.00 2.60 13.10 2.50
8 645
Form
Pinch Passion 55.5kg
Scratched
9 659
Form
Murtasteel 55kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c)
10 x09
Form
D'amore D'merrier (6) 54.5kg
J: James OrmanT: Chris Munce
31 41 51 61 34 6.00 61 7.00
11 305
Form
Skyreigns (2) 54kg
J: Tegan HarrisonT: S J Phelps
51 91 81 101 71 11.00 101 7.50
12 056
Form
Tergrande (5) 54kg
J: Ruby Ride(a3.0)T: Gregory Cornish
81 61 51 61 51 8.50 70.70 11.40
13 959
Form
Dragon Racer 54kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c)