Coming up 23:55:14

Snooker - Northern Ireland Open 2nd Round
4m
Zhou Yuelong 1.48
Robin Hull 2.66
Soccer - UEFA Youth League Group Stage
4m
Atletico Madrid U19 1.69
Draw 3.50
AS Roma U19 3.65
Basketball - Euroleague (W)
64m
Nadezhda (Women) 8.40
UMMC Ekaterinburg Women 1.07
Tennis - WTA Mumbai Open
64m
Alize Lim 4.50
Ana Bogdan 1.19
Volleyball - Russian Superleague
3h 4m
Zenit St. Petersburg 8.20
Zenit Kazan 1.06
Ice Hockey - Russian KHL
3h 4m
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.71
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2.10
Cricket - South Africa T20 Series
3h 4m
Dolphins 1.65
Warriors 2.24
Golf - Hong Kong Open - Tournament Matchup
9h 59m
Nino Bertasio 1.90
Joakim Lagergren 1.90
Doomben Race 8 - Cfmeu M E Division Qld Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 4:39 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
12. Antigone (1) 54.5kg
J: Micheal HellyerT: B J Lockwood
14.60 16.10 14.70 17.00 17.00
4.00 3.90 4.70    
2nd
10. Catenaccio (4) 55kg
J: Ron StewartT: R L Heathcote
2.20 2.40 2.40    
3rd
7. Sharp Speedo (10) 56.5kg
J: Paul HammersleyT: Chris Anderson
2.90 3.00 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (12/10) 50.90  
Exacta (12/10) 123.30  
Trifecta (12,10,7) 1843.70  
First Four (12,10,7,1) 7424.60  
Quadrella   8635.60  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best TOTE and Start Price Best of 2 Totes (Place)
1 122
Form
Great Moghul (2) 59kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray(a1.5)T: John Holcombe
6 4 4.2 4.4 4.40 1.60 4.60 2.00
2 521
Form
Hanover Square (6) 58.5kg
J: Jeff LloydT: A J Edmonds
4 6 6.5 6 6.50 2.00 7.10 2.10
3 672
Form
Barraaj 58kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c)
4 134
Form
Mehmeto (5) 57.5kg
J: Trevor PatelT: R L Heathcote
4.6 4.8 5 5.5 5.50 1.80 5.80 1.90
5 2x5
Form
Bronzed Venom 57kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c)
6 714
Form
Skyscraper (11) 57kg
J: Brad StewartT: Chris Munce
10 9.5 10 11 11.00 2.80 12.00 2.60
7 0x7
Form
Sharp Speedo (10) 56.5kg
J: Paul HammersleyT: Chris Anderson
10 13 14 15 15.00 3.50 16.50 3.00
8 x52
Form
Dia De Reyes 56kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 28 c, Plc 20c)
9 227
Form
Gypsy Miss (7) 55.5kg
J: Damian BrowneT: S W Kendrick
4.6 5 4.2 4 4.00 1.55 4.00 1.80
10 249
Form
Catenaccio (4) 55kg
J: Ron StewartT: R L Heathcote
7 8 7 7.5 7.50 2.20 7.90 2.40
11 721
Form
Ramatuelle 55kg
Scratched
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c)
12 x76
Form
Antigone (1) 54.5kg
J: Micheal HellyerT: B J Lockwood
14 15 16 17 17.00 3.90 17.00 4.00