Coming up 11:16:03

Tennis - ATP Cincinnati
13m
Denis Shapovalov 2.08
Kyle Edmund 1.73
Soccer - Mexican Cup Group Stage
43m
Puebla FC 3.10
Draw 3.60
CF Monterrey 2.18
Baseball - US Pacific League
48m
Fresno Grizzlies 1.65
Las Vegas 51s 2.26
Basketball - US WNBA
73m
Los Angeles Sparks 1.07
New York Liberty 8.40
Volleyball - Asia Cup
6h 43m
Japan 4.50
Chinese Taipei 1.19
Snooker - Indian Open Qualifiers 1st Round
7h 43m
Duane Jones 1.68
Adam Stefanow 2.16
Cricket - Women's Super League
12h 43m
Loughborough Lightning 2.24
Western Storm 1.66
Rugby Union - New Zealand Mitre 10 Cup
1d
North Harbour 1.29
Northland 3.55
Hawkesbury Race 8 - Hawkesbury Race Club Motel Benchmark 71 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good3
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 5:36 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
13. Manhattan Mist (14)
J: B AvdullaT: Ms K Waugh
2.10 1.70 1.80 1.95 1.95
1.10 1.10 1.20    
2nd
2. Dependable (3)
J: Jean Van OvermeireT: J G Sargent
3.80 3.80 3.50    
3rd
6. Absolute (5)
J: G SchofieldT: James Cummings
1.30 1.40 1.40    
Exotics
Quinella (13/2) 15.70  
Exacta (13/2) 18.70  
Trifecta (13,2,6) 80.50  
First Four (13,2,6,11) 649.50  
Quadrella   30.20  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Win) Middle Tote (Place)
1 251
Form
Base Camp (4)
J: C ReithT: S I Singleton
9 10 9.5 10 10.00 2.35 12.00 2.50
2 5x2
Form
Dependable (3)
J: Jean Van OvermeireT: J G Sargent
13 17 18 19 18.00 3.50 19.50 3.80
3 6x8
Form
Our Anniversaire (6)
J: C LeverT: W M Slinkard
31 41 41 7.00 52.40 6.60
4 011
Form
Dunatun (8)
J: Tim ClarkT: G K White
9 8.5 8.50 2.10 10.10 2.20
5 456
Form
Mr Smart
Scratched
6 x41
Form
Absolute (5)
J: G SchofieldT: James Cummings
3.9 4 4.2 4 4.00 1.45 4.40 1.40
7 157
Form
Auerbach (1)
J: L MagorrianT: C J Waller
26 31 31 5.50 36.80 6.00
8 32x
Form
Force Of Magic (2)
J: A AdkinsT: K Dryden & S Collings
31 41 51 41 41 7.00 50.80 7.50
9 x44
Form
Tennessee Tango
Scratched
10 x61
Form
Bukzel
Scratched
11 1x5
Form
Cosmologist (10)
J: Mitchell BellT: D R Mirfin
31 41 51 41 41 7.00 54.60 7.80
12 732
Form
Supreme Lad (7)
J: Brock RyanT: Ms K Kulic
31 41 51 61 51 8.50 52.50 8.40
13 2x1
Form
Manhattan Mist (14)
J: B AvdullaT: Ms K Waugh
1.75 1.85 1.9 1.95 1.95 1.14 2.10 1.10
14 22x
Form
Kiarra Rose (12)
J: J FordT: Jason Attard
41 51 41 31 34 6.00 39.30 6.70