Coming up 7:24:49

Soccer - Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Quarter-Final
35m
Santa Cruz PE 1.86
Draw 3.30
ABC RN 3.85
Baseball - US International League
40m
Buffalo Bisons 1.62
Syracuse Chiefs 2.32
Basketball - US WNBA
95m
Indiana Fever 4.10
Los Angeles Sparks 1.24
Basketball - US WNBA
95m
Washington Mystics 1.03
Las Vegas Aces 17.00
Volleyball - Nations League (W)
9h 15m
Netherlands Women 3.25
USA Women 1.33
Tennis - ATP French Open
10h 35m
Denis Kudla 1.66
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2.24
Cricket - Royal London One Day Cup
12h 35m
Leicestershire 2.32
Nottinghamshire 1.62
Cricket - Royal London One Day Cup
12h 35m
Derbyshire 1.59
Durham 2.38
Tamworth Race 7 - Shay Brennan Constructions Benchmark 51 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 5:55 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
10. Balantes (9)
J: Clayton GallagherT: Melissa Dennett
8.80 8.40 9.00 10.00 10.00
3.50 3.20 4.00    
2nd
2. Fast Arli (4)
J: P GrahamT: C K Martin
1.60 2.30 2.10    
3rd
4. In Bengal (10)
J: M PagetT: Theresa Stair
2.70 2.90 2.70    
Exotics
Quinella (10/2) 28.70  
Exacta (10/2) 61.30  
Trifecta (10,2,4) 536.10  
First Four (10,2,4,1) 7575.90  
Quadrella   3630.30  
  Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed Win Fixed Place Best of 3 Totes (Win) Middle Tote (Place)
1 5x0
Form
Hidden Bells (2)
J: A BullockT: Luke A Thomas
21 26 31 34 9.00 48.40 12.40
2 040
Form
Fast Arli (4)
J: P GrahamT: C K Martin
3.8 4.8 5 5.5 6.00 2.25 6.30 2.10
3 07x
Form
Clever Chloe (3)
J: G BuckleyT: Ms S Grills
10 14 13 14 14.00 4.20 17.20 4.40
4 8x5
Form
In Bengal (10)
J: M PagetT: Theresa Stair
9 8 7.5 8 8.00 2.70 8.40 2.70
5 x14
Form
Le Dazzle (6)
J: B LookerT: L C Morgan
6 8 8.5 9 9.50 3.10 9.30 2.60
6 06x
Form
Lukey (1)
J: Ms R MurrayT: G A O'brien
10 7 6.5 7 7.00 2.50 8.40 2.70
7 00x
Form
Maputo Express (11)
J: L CumberlandT: S C Jones
41 61 71 81 41 11.00 76.40 15.90
8 749
Form
Snipex Abaa (7)
J: G M RyanT: R J Davies
6 6.5 6 5.5 5.50 2.10 5.60 2.40
9 391
Form
Celona (5)
J: Carla DoughertyT: Gavin Groth
31 41 51 34 9.00 50.90 11.40
10 745
Form
Balantes (9)
J: Clayton GallagherT: Melissa Dennett
10 10.00 3.20 9.00 3.50
11 502
Form
Gold Etoile (12)
J: Ms J WorleyT: C R Clegg
19 21 26 31 21 6.00 34.20 8.10
12 x26
Form
Achanizo (14)
J: Ms L G HenryT: Ms S Bigg
26 41 51 61 41 11.00 65.90 13.00
13 812
Form
New Player (13)
J: Vad BolozhinskyiT: Alan Martin
19 18 18.00 5.00 21.80 5.70
14 465
Form
Chevaria (8)
J: Billy CrayT: Ms A Rossiter
10 11 8.5 8 8.00 2.70 8.60 3.00