Coming up 16:25:33

Golf - Nordea Masters 2018 - R1 Matchups
4m
Jeff Winther 2.04
Matthias Schwab 1.77
Rugby Union - New Zealand Mitre 10 Cup
69m
North Harbour 1.19
Northland 4.60
Snooker - Indian Open Qualifiers 1st Round
154m
Kurt Maflin 1.40
Eden Sharav 2.98
Baseball - Japanese NPB
154m
Chunichi Dragons 1.76
Yokohama Bay Stars 2.12
Rugby League - NRL
3h 24m
Brisbane Broncos 2.02
South Sydney 1.82
Soccer - Asian Games Group Stage
5h 34m
Qatar U23 3.75
Draw 3.05
Uzbekistan U23 2.16
Cricket - Natwest T20 Blast
10h 49m
Middlesex 1.79
Essex 2.04
Gridiron - US NFL Pre-Season
17h 4m
New England Patriots 1.53
Philadelphia Eagles 2.52

AFL 2018 - Brownlow Medal

Suspends Friday, 17 Aug 19:50 PM

Selection Win
Mitchell, Tom (Haw)
1.35
Cripps, Patrick (Car)
7.00
Gawn, Max (Melb)
11.00
Oliver, Clayton (Melb)
13.00
Martin, Dustin (Rich)
17.00
Beams, Dayne (Bris)
21
Grundy, Brodie (Col)
21
Dangerfield, Patrick (Gee)
26
Higgins, Shaun (NM)
26
Macrae, Jack (WB)
26
Sidebottom, Steele (Col)
26
Yeo, Elliot (WCE)
26
Ablett, Gary (Gee)
41
Heppell, Dyson (Ess)
41
Coniglio, Stephen (GWS)
51
Cotchin, Trent (Rich)
51
Laird, Rory (Adel)
51
Selwood, Joel (Gee)
61
Whitfield, Lachie (GWS)
61
Gray, Robbie (Port)
71
Neale, Lachie (Fre)
71
Pendlebury, Scott (Col)
71
Cunnington, Ben (NM)
81
Kelly, Josh (GWS)
81
Wines, Oliver (Port)
81
Merrett, Zachary (Ess)
101
Ward, Callan (GWS)
101
Kennedy, Josh P. (Syd)
151
Lambert, Kane (Rich)
151
Steven, Jack (StK)
201
Zorko, Dayne (Bris)
201
Brown, Ben (NM)
301
Franklin, Lance (Syd)
301
Heeney, Isaac (Syd)
301
Hogan, Jesse (Melb)
301
Parker, Luke (Syd)
301
Darling, Jack (WCE)
401
Gibbs, Bryce (Car)
401
O'Meara, Jaeger (Haw)
401
Acres, Blake (StK)
501
Adams, Taylor (Col)
501
Bennell, Harley (Fre)
501
Billings, Jack (StK)
501
Blicavs, Mark (Gee)
501
Boak, Travis (Port)
501
Bontempelli, Marcus (WB)
501
Crouch, Brad (Adel)
501
Crouch, Matt (Adel)
501
Duncan, Mitch (Gee)
501
Ebert, Brad (Port)
501
Edwards, Shane (Rich)
501
Greene, Toby (GWS)
501
Gresham, Jade (StK)
501
Hall, Aaron (GC)
501
Hannebery, Daniel (Syd)
501
Harmes, James (Melb)
501
Howe, Jeremy (Col)
501
Hurley, Michael (Ess)
501
Hurn, Shannon (WCE)
501
Jones, Nathan (Melb)
501
Kreuzer, Matthew (Car)
501
Lloyd, Jake (Syd)
501
Lyons, Jarryd (GC)
501
McDonald, Tom (Melb)
501
McDonald-Tipungwuti, Anthony (Ess)
501
McGovern, Jeremy (WCE)
501
McGrath, Andrew (Ess)
501
Murphy, Marc (Car)
501
Naitanui, Nic (WCE)
501
Petracca, Christian (Melb)
501
Powell-Pepper, Sam (Port)
501
Riewoldt, Jack (Rich)
501
Rockliff, Tom (Bris)
501
Ross, Sebastian (StK)
501
Seedsman, Paul (Adel)
501
Shiel, Dylan (GWS)
501
Shuey, Luke (WCE)
501
Sloane, Rory (Adel)
501
Smith, Isaac (Haw)
501
Stringer, Jake (WB)
501
Taranto, Tim (GWS)
501
Treloar, Adam (Col)
501
Viney, Jack (Melb)
501
Watts, Jack (Melb)
501
Westhoff, Justin (Port)
501
Wingard, Chad (Port)
501